Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support children with an autism spectrum disorder and their families!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Autism Site launched June 1, 2011.

DateClicksHours of Therapy
Feb. 2432,4323.1
Feb. 2335,6573.4
Feb. 2235,9833.5
Feb. 2135,1343.4
Feb. 2032,7493.2
Feb. 1927,4522.7
Feb. 1826,3022.5
Feb. 1732,3643.1
Feb. 1633,6633.3
Feb. 1534,6363.3
Feb. 1434,1183.3
Feb. 1334,0033.3
Feb. 1226,4052.6
Feb. 1125,7422.5
Feb. 1031,9513.1
Feb. 0933,3683.2
Feb. 0833,6423.3
Feb. 0734,6593.4
Feb. 0633,5993.2
Feb. 0525,8922.5
Feb. 0425,4632.5
Feb. 0331,9153.1
Feb. 0234,3163.3
Feb. 0134,3753.3

DateClicksHours of Therapy
Jan. 2017972,48294.0

Results : Yearly

The Autism Site launched June 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicksHours of Therapy
201612,677,9711,225.5
201516,538,1391,598.7
201418,823,0701,819.6
201319,691,4881,903.5
201224,605,6942,378.6
201118,680,4471,805.8

Outerwear Sale
Share this page and help fund therapy: