Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support children with an autism spectrum disorder and their families!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Autism Site launched June 1, 2011.

DateClicksHours of Therapy
June 1729,1902.8
June 1627,1732.6
June 1531,6203.1
June 1434,9483.4
June 1334,5553.3
June 1235,9173.5
June 1135,6503.4
June 1029,2692.8
June 0926,7932.6
June 0833,6123.2
June 0735,9003.5
June 0636,3343.5
June 0536,7113.5
June 0436,5503.5
June 0330,8643.0
June 0229,5562.9
June 0132,1793.1

DateClicksHours of Therapy
May 20181,047,918101.3
Apr. 20181,027,46099.3
Mar. 20181,058,937102.4
Feb. 2018921,29089.1
Jan. 2018993,92696.1

Results : Yearly

The Autism Site launched June 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicksHours of Therapy
201711,445,2201,106.4
201612,677,9711,225.5
201516,538,1391,598.7
201418,823,0701,819.6
201319,691,4881,903.5
201224,605,6942,378.6
201118,680,4471,805.8

Hedgehog Love Socks
Kanapali Mist Sleeveless Dress
Share this page and help fund therapy: