Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support children with an autism spectrum disorder and their families!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Autism Site launched June 1, 2011.

DateClicksHours of Therapy
July 2225,8032.5
July 2130,0092.9
July 2031,9233.1
July 1932,6183.2
July 1832,5943.2
July 1732,6683.2
July 1626,0292.5
July 1518,1661.8
July 1430,2112.9
July 1331,7173.1
July 1232,2283.1
July 1131,3013.0
July 1032,8883.2
July 0925,7372.5
July 0824,8382.4
July 0730,9123.0
July 0632,2963.1
July 0533,1613.2
July 0427,6572.7
July 0330,4472.9
July 0225,8712.5
July 0124,8712.4

DateClicksHours of Therapy
June 2017924,87089.4
May 2017995,45596.2
Apr. 2017997,76296.5
Mar. 20171,104,906106.8
Feb. 2017895,35886.6
Jan. 2017972,48294.0

Results : Yearly

The Autism Site launched June 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicksHours of Therapy
201612,677,9711,225.5
201516,538,1391,598.7
201418,823,0701,819.6
201319,691,4881,903.5
201224,605,6942,378.6
201118,680,4471,805.8

Share this page and help fund therapy: