Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support children with an autism spectrum disorder and their families!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Autism Site launched June 1, 2011.

DateClicksHours of Therapy
July 1833,6213.3
July 1734,2893.3
July 1633,4803.2
July 1528,3332.7
July 1427,7942.7
July 1331,8853.1
July 1233,8453.3
July 1133,9463.3
July 1035,9193.5
July 0933,2143.2
July 0830,4672.9
July 0728,0952.7
July 0632,1763.1
July 0534,8873.4
July 0430,7363.0
July 0334,4683.3
July 0234,9843.4
July 0129,6322.9

DateClicksHours of Therapy
June 2018983,29095.1
May 20181,047,918101.3
Apr. 20181,027,46099.3
Mar. 20181,058,937102.4
Feb. 2018921,29089.1
Jan. 2018993,92696.1

Results : Yearly

The Autism Site launched June 1, 2011 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicksHours of Therapy
201711,445,2201,106.4
201612,677,9711,225.5
201516,538,1391,598.7
201418,823,0701,819.6
201319,691,4881,903.5
201224,605,6942,378.6
201118,680,4471,805.8

Share this page and help fund therapy: